Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24151.1241.52
Karat 22138.5338.06
Karat 21132.2336.33
Karat 18113.3431.14
Karat 1488.1524.22
Karat 1062.9717.30
1 Tola Gold1762.69484.28
10 Tola Gold17626.874842.81
Gold Ounce Price4700.421291.40
Gold Pound Price1057.85290.64
Gold Kg Price 151122.00 41519.31

Last Updated on 23/05/2018 - 12:45 AM - Qatar local time, 22/05/2018 - 09:45 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 23-5-2018 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/05/2018 151.12 132.23 113.34
21/05/2018 151.33 132.42 113.50
20/05/2018 151.13 132.24 113.35
19/05/2018 151.25 132.34 113.44
18/05/2018 151.31 132.40 113.48
17/05/2018 150.97 132.10 113.23
16/05/2018 151.10 132.22 113.33
15/05/2018 153.70 134.49 115.28
14/05/2018 153.70 134.49 115.28
13/05/2018 154.39 135.09 115.79
12/05/2018 154.36 135.07 115.77
11/05/2018 154.36 135.07 115.77
10/05/2018 154.60 135.28 115.95
09/05/2018 153.69 134.48 115.26
08/05/2018 153.92 134.68 115.44
07/05/2018 153.88 134.64 115.41
06/05/2018 153.95 134.71 115.47
05/05/2018 153.89 134.66 115.42
04/05/2018 153.89 134.66 115.42
03/05/2018 153.64 134.43 115.23
02/05/2018 152.86 133.75 114.64
01/05/2018 152.72 133.63 114.54
30/04/2018 153.93 134.69 115.45
29/04/2018 154.83 135.48 116.12
28/04/2018 154.94 135.57 116.20
27/04/2018 154.94 135.57 116.20
26/04/2018 154.21 134.94 115.66
25/04/2018 154.78 135.43 116.08
24/04/2018 155.75 136.28 116.81
23/04/2018 154.93 135.56 116.20

More...

22/05/2018 11:33:45 م