Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24146.4440.22
Karat 22134.2436.87
Karat 21128.1335.19
Karat 18109.8330.17
Karat 1485.4223.46
Karat 1061.0216.76
1 Tola Gold1708.07469.13
10 Tola Gold17080.664691.33
Gold Ounce Price4554.771251.00
Gold Pound Price1025.07281.54
Gold Kg Price 146439.12 40220.58

Last Updated on 29/03/2017 - 05:53 AM - Qatar local time, 29/03/2017 - 02:53 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 29-3-2017 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
29/03/2017 146.44 128.13 109.83
28/03/2017 146.74 128.40 110.06
27/03/2017 147.14 128.75 110.36
26/03/2017 146.99 128.62 110.24
25/03/2017 145.84 127.61 109.38
24/03/2017 145.84 127.61 109.38
23/03/2017 146.10 127.84 109.57
22/03/2017 146.39 128.09 109.79
21/03/2017 146.07 127.81 109.55
20/03/2017 144.77 126.68 108.58
19/03/2017 144.29 126.26 108.22
18/03/2017 144.16 126.14 108.12
17/03/2017 144.16 126.14 108.12
16/03/2017 143.88 125.89 107.91
15/03/2017 143.04 125.16 107.28
14/03/2017 140.64 123.06 105.48
13/03/2017 141.00 123.37 105.75
12/03/2017 141.56 123.86 106.17
11/03/2017 141.31 123.64 105.98
10/03/2017 141.31 123.64 105.98
09/03/2017 140.90 123.29 105.67
08/03/2017 141.67 123.96 106.25
07/03/2017 142.60 124.78 106.95
06/03/2017 143.72 125.75 107.79
05/03/2017 144.82 126.72 108.62
04/03/2017 144.82 126.71 108.61
03/03/2017 144.82 126.71 108.61
02/03/2017 144.75 126.66 108.56
01/03/2017 146.54 128.23 109.91
28/02/2017 146.34 128.05 109.76

More...

29/03/2017 03:13:40 ص