Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24141.2438.79
Karat 22129.4735.56
Karat 21123.5933.94
Karat 18105.9329.09
Karat 1482.3922.63
Karat 1058.8516.16
1 Tola Gold1647.43452.47
10 Tola Gold16474.354524.68
Gold Ounce Price4393.081206.56
Gold Pound Price988.69271.54
Gold Kg Price 141240.96 38791.80

Last Updated on 20/09/2018 - 05:12 PM - Qatar local time, 20/09/2018 - 02:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 20-9-2018 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/09/2018 141.24 123.59 105.93
19/09/2018 140.94 123.32 105.71
18/09/2018 140.39 122.84 105.29
17/09/2018 140.65 123.07 105.49
16/09/2018 139.80 122.33 104.85
15/09/2018 139.74 122.28 104.81
14/09/2018 139.74 122.28 104.81
13/09/2018 140.76 123.16 105.57
12/09/2018 141.20 123.55 105.90
11/09/2018 140.21 122.68 105.16
10/09/2018 139.99 122.50 105.00
09/09/2018 139.94 122.45 104.95
08/09/2018 140.00 122.50 105.00
07/09/2018 140.00 122.50 105.00
06/09/2018 140.58 123.01 105.43
05/09/2018 140.10 122.58 105.07
04/09/2018 139.57 122.12 104.67
03/09/2018 140.61 123.03 105.46
02/09/2018 140.56 122.99 105.42
01/09/2018 140.56 122.99 105.42
31/08/2018 140.56 122.99 105.42
30/08/2018 140.48 122.92 105.36
29/08/2018 141.27 123.61 105.95
28/08/2018 140.75 123.16 105.56
27/08/2018 141.71 124.00 106.28
26/08/2018 141.18 123.54 105.89
25/08/2018 141.18 123.54 105.89
24/08/2018 141.18 123.54 105.89
23/08/2018 138.76 121.42 104.07
22/08/2018 140.08 122.57 105.06

More...

20/09/2018 04:05:40 م