Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24143.6539.47
Karat 22131.6836.18
Karat 21125.7034.53
Karat 18107.7429.60
Karat 1483.8023.02
Karat 1059.8516.44
1 Tola Gold1675.56460.34
10 Tola Gold16755.564603.43
Gold Ounce Price4468.071227.56
Gold Pound Price1005.56276.27
Gold Kg Price 143651.88 39466.97

Last Updated on 19/07/2018 - 01:12 AM - Qatar local time, 18/07/2018 - 10:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 19-7-2018 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/07/2018 143.65 125.70 107.74
17/07/2018 143.74 125.77 107.80
16/07/2018 145.24 127.08 108.93
15/07/2018 145.32 127.15 108.99
14/07/2018 145.24 127.08 108.93
13/07/2018 145.24 127.08 108.93
12/07/2018 145.85 127.62 109.39
11/07/2018 145.36 127.19 109.02
10/07/2018 146.82 128.47 110.12
09/07/2018 147.18 128.78 110.39
08/07/2018 147.03 128.65 110.27
07/07/2018 146.94 128.57 110.20
06/07/2018 146.88 128.52 110.16
05/07/2018 147.15 128.76 110.37
04/07/2018 147.12 128.73 110.34
03/07/2018 146.71 128.37 110.04
02/07/2018 145.34 127.17 109.00
01/07/2018 146.74 128.40 110.05
30/06/2018 146.67 128.33 110.00
29/06/2018 146.71 128.37 110.03
28/06/2018 146.18 127.91 109.63
27/06/2018 146.52 128.21 109.89
26/06/2018 147.35 128.93 110.51
25/06/2018 148.20 129.68 111.15
24/06/2018 148.64 130.06 111.48
23/06/2018 148.58 130.01 111.43
22/06/2018 148.58 130.01 111.43
21/06/2018 148.42 129.87 111.32
20/06/2018 148.45 129.89 111.34
19/06/2018 149.23 130.58 111.92

More...

19/07/2018 12:11:05 ص