Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24144.6939.74
Karat 22132.6336.43
Karat 21126.6034.77
Karat 18108.5229.81
Karat 1484.4023.18
Karat 1060.2916.56
1 Tola Gold1687.63463.55
10 Tola Gold16876.294635.45
Gold Ounce Price4500.271236.10
Gold Pound Price1012.81278.19
Gold Kg Price 144687.02 39741.54

Last Updated on 20/02/2017 - 11:28 AM - Qatar local time, 20/02/2017 - 08:28 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 20-2-2017 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/02/2017 144.69 126.60 108.52
19/02/2017 144.96 126.84 108.72
18/02/2017 144.83 126.73 108.62
17/02/2017 144.83 126.73 108.62
16/02/2017 145.28 127.12 108.96
15/02/2017 144.60 126.53 108.45
14/02/2017 144.03 126.02 108.02
13/02/2017 143.72 125.76 107.79
12/02/2017 144.66 126.58 108.49
11/02/2017 144.66 126.57 108.49
10/02/2017 144.66 126.57 108.49
09/02/2017 144.01 126.01 108.01
08/02/2017 145.39 127.21 109.04
07/02/2017 144.52 126.45 108.39
06/02/2017 144.91 126.79 108.68
05/02/2017 143.07 125.18 107.30
04/02/2017 143.06 125.18 107.30
03/02/2017 143.06 125.18 107.30
02/02/2017 142.57 124.75 106.93
01/02/2017 141.78 124.06 106.34
31/01/2017 142.01 124.26 106.50
30/01/2017 140.20 122.67 105.15
29/01/2017 139.75 122.28 104.81
28/01/2017 139.76 122.29 104.82
27/01/2017 139.76 122.29 104.82
26/01/2017 139.40 121.98 104.55
25/01/2017 140.84 123.23 105.63
24/01/2017 141.78 124.06 106.34
23/01/2017 142.87 125.01 107.15
22/01/2017 142.18 124.41 106.63

More...

20/02/2017 08:35:19 ص