Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24142.2939.09
Karat 22130.4335.83
Karat 21124.5034.20
Karat 18106.7229.31
Karat 1483.0022.80
Karat 1059.2916.29
1 Tola Gold1659.69455.90
10 Tola Gold16596.864558.95
Gold Ounce Price4425.761215.70
Gold Pound Price996.04273.60
Gold Kg Price 142291.35 39085.66

Last Updated on 23/01/2017 - 03:40 PM - Qatar local time, 23/01/2017 - 12:40 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 23-1-2017 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/01/2017 142.29 124.50 106.72
22/01/2017 142.18 124.41 106.63
21/01/2017 141.98 124.24 106.49
20/01/2017 141.98 124.24 106.49
19/01/2017 141.30 123.63 105.97
18/01/2017 141.31 123.65 105.98
17/01/2017 142.58 124.76 106.94
16/01/2017 141.14 123.50 105.86
15/01/2017 140.62 123.04 105.47
14/01/2017 140.43 122.87 105.32
13/01/2017 140.43 122.87 105.32
12/01/2017 139.86 122.38 104.90
11/01/2017 139.62 122.17 104.71
10/01/2017 138.92 121.55 104.19
09/01/2017 138.35 121.06 103.76
08/01/2017 137.30 120.14 102.97
07/01/2017 137.17 120.02 102.87
06/01/2017 137.17 120.02 102.87
05/01/2017 138.11 120.84 103.58
04/01/2017 136.11 119.09 102.08
03/01/2017 135.41 118.49 101.56
02/01/2017 134.61 117.79 100.96
01/01/2017 134.73 117.89 101.05
31/12/2016 134.73 117.89 101.05
30/12/2016 134.73 117.89 101.05
29/12/2016 135.90 118.92 101.93
28/12/2016 133.80 117.07 100.35
27/12/2016 133.33 116.66 100.00
26/12/2016 132.63 116.05 99.47
25/12/2016 132.74 116.14 99.55

More...

23/01/2017 12:44:18 م