Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24137.6537.81
Karat 22126.1834.66
Karat 21120.4433.08
Karat 18103.2428.36
Karat 1480.2922.06
Karat 1057.3515.75
1 Tola Gold1605.53441.01
10 Tola Gold16055.324410.07
Gold Ounce Price4281.351176.00
Gold Pound Price963.54264.66
Gold Kg Price 137648.46 37809.28

Last Updated on 08/12/2016 - 02:59 PM - Qatar local time, 08/12/2016 - 11:59 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 8-12-2016 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
08/12/2016 137.65 120.44 103.24
07/12/2016 137.55 120.36 103.17
06/12/2016 136.85 119.74 102.64
05/12/2016 136.97 119.85 102.73
04/12/2016 138.14 120.88 103.61
03/12/2016 137.79 120.57 103.34
02/12/2016 137.79 120.57 103.34
01/12/2016 137.42 120.24 103.06
30/11/2016 137.20 120.05 102.90
29/11/2016 139.08 121.69 104.31
28/11/2016 139.90 122.41 104.92
27/11/2016 138.96 121.59 104.22
26/11/2016 138.60 121.28 103.95
25/11/2016 138.61 121.28 103.96
24/11/2016 138.83 121.47 104.12
23/11/2016 139.47 122.04 104.60
21/11/2016 142.41 124.61 106.81
20/11/2016 141.66 123.95 106.24
19/11/2016 141.66 123.95 106.24
18/11/2016 141.86 124.13 106.39
17/11/2016 142.57 124.75 106.93
16/11/2016 143.72 125.75 107.79
15/11/2016 143.96 125.96 107.97
14/11/2016 143.12 125.23 107.34
13/11/2016 143.93 125.94 107.95
12/11/2016 143.93 125.94 107.95
11/11/2016 143.93 125.94 107.95
10/11/2016 147.66 129.21 110.75
09/11/2016 149.70 130.98 112.27
08/11/2016 149.59 130.89 112.19

More...

08/12/2016 12:01:41 م