Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24153.7342.22
Karat 22140.9238.70
Karat 21134.5136.94
Karat 18115.3031.66
Karat 1489.6824.63
Karat 1064.0517.59
1 Tola Gold1793.11492.44
10 Tola Gold17931.064924.36
Gold Ounce Price4781.541313.14
Gold Pound Price1076.11295.53
Gold Kg Price 153729.97 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 01:15 PM - Qatar local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 153.73 134.51 115.30
12/02/2019 153.47 134.28 115.10
11/02/2019 153.14 134.00 114.85
10/02/2019 153.81 134.58 115.36
09/02/2019 153.82 134.59 115.36
08/02/2019 153.82 134.59 115.36
07/02/2019 153.40 134.23 115.05
06/02/2019 153.62 134.42 115.21
05/02/2019 153.97 134.73 115.48
04/02/2019 153.58 134.38 115.18
03/02/2019 154.29 135.00 115.71
02/02/2019 154.29 135.00 115.71
01/02/2019 154.28 135.00 115.71
31/01/2019 154.70 135.36 116.02
30/01/2019 154.56 135.24 115.92
29/01/2019 153.59 134.39 115.20
28/01/2019 152.57 133.50 114.43
27/01/2019 152.55 133.48 114.41
26/01/2019 152.55 133.48 114.41
25/01/2019 152.55 133.48 114.41
24/01/2019 149.94 131.20 112.46
23/01/2019 150.16 131.39 112.62
22/01/2019 150.44 131.63 112.83
21/01/2019 149.86 131.13 112.40
20/01/2019 150.03 131.28 112.52
19/01/2019 150.00 131.25 112.50
18/01/2019 150.00 131.25 112.50
17/01/2019 151.27 132.37 113.46
16/01/2019 151.13 132.24 113.35
15/01/2019 151.52 132.58 113.64

More...

22/07/2019 03:52:06 م