Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24143.4339.39
Karat 22131.4736.11
Karat 21125.5034.47
Karat 18107.5729.54
Karat 1483.6722.98
Karat 1059.7616.41
1 Tola Gold1672.92459.45
10 Tola Gold16729.184594.54
Gold Ounce Price4461.041225.19
Gold Pound Price1003.98275.74
Gold Kg Price 143425.74 39390.77

Last Updated on 20/11/2018 - 06:13 PM - Qatar local time, 20/11/2018 - 03:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 20-11-2018 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/11/2018 143.43 125.50 107.57
19/11/2018 143.30 125.38 107.47
18/11/2018 142.98 125.11 107.23
17/11/2018 142.98 125.11 107.23
16/11/2018 142.98 125.11 107.23
15/11/2018 142.04 124.28 106.53
14/11/2018 141.73 124.01 106.30
13/11/2018 140.73 123.14 105.55
12/11/2018 140.52 122.95 105.39
11/11/2018 141.58 123.88 106.19
10/11/2018 141.58 123.88 106.19
09/11/2018 141.58 123.88 106.19
08/11/2018 143.22 125.32 107.42
07/11/2018 143.58 125.63 107.68
06/11/2018 143.63 125.67 107.72
05/11/2018 144.19 126.16 108.14
04/11/2018 144.32 126.28 108.24
03/11/2018 144.32 126.28 108.24
02/11/2018 144.32 126.28 108.24
01/11/2018 144.47 126.41 108.35
31/10/2018 142.20 124.43 106.65
30/10/2018 143.17 125.27 107.37
29/10/2018 144.00 126.00 108.00
28/10/2018 144.46 126.40 108.34
27/10/2018 144.46 126.40 108.34
26/10/2018 144.46 126.40 108.34
25/10/2018 144.21 126.18 108.16
24/10/2018 144.49 126.43 108.36
23/10/2018 144.01 126.01 108.01
22/10/2018 143.05 125.17 107.28

More...

20/11/2018 03:18:50 م