Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24159.7341.61
Karat 22146.4238.14
Karat 21139.7636.41
Karat 18119.8031.21
Karat 1493.1724.27
Karat 1066.5517.34
1 Tola Gold1863.06485.36
10 Tola Gold18630.594853.61
Gold Ounce Price4968.071294.28
Gold Pound Price1118.09291.28
Gold Kg Price 159727.31 41611.91

Last Updated on 18/11/2017 - 10:02 PM - Qatar local time, 18/11/2017 - 07:02 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 18-11-2017 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/11/2017 159.73 139.76 119.80
17/11/2017 159.73 139.76 119.80
16/11/2017 156.20 136.68 117.15
15/11/2017 156.98 137.36 117.73
14/11/2017 157.68 137.97 118.26
13/11/2017 157.24 137.59 117.93
12/11/2017 156.68 137.10 117.51
11/11/2017 156.68 137.10 117.51
10/11/2017 156.68 137.10 117.51
09/11/2017 158.03 138.28 118.52
08/11/2017 157.58 137.88 118.18
07/11/2017 156.46 136.90 117.34
01/11/2017 156.79 137.19 117.59
31/10/2017 154.28 135.00 115.71
30/10/2017 155.22 135.82 116.42
29/10/2017 154.23 134.95 115.67
28/10/2017 154.28 134.99 115.71
27/10/2017 154.28 134.99 115.71
26/10/2017 153.47 134.28 115.10
25/10/2017 149.76 131.04 112.32
24/10/2017 149.47 130.79 112.10
23/10/2017 155.13 135.74 116.34
22/10/2017 154.69 135.35 116.02
21/10/2017 155.36 135.94 116.52
20/10/2017 155.36 135.94 116.52
19/10/2017 156.89 137.28 117.67
18/10/2017 149.95 131.20 112.46
17/10/2017 150.58 131.75 112.93
16/10/2017 157.56 137.86 118.17
15/10/2017 152.79 133.69 114.59

More...

18/11/2017 07:34:46 م