Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24154.3541.66
Karat 22141.4838.19
Karat 21135.0536.45
Karat 18115.7631.25
Karat 1490.0324.30
Karat 1064.3117.36
1 Tola Gold1800.29485.93
10 Tola Gold18002.854859.33
Gold Ounce Price4800.681295.80
Gold Pound Price1080.42291.63
Gold Kg Price 154345.44 41660.94

Last Updated on 22/09/2017 - 03:52 AM - Qatar local time, 22/09/2017 - 12:52 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 22-9-2017 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/09/2017 154.35 135.05 115.76
21/09/2017 154.23 134.95 115.67
20/09/2017 155.47 136.04 116.60
19/09/2017 155.39 135.96 116.54
18/09/2017 155.50 136.06 116.63
17/09/2017 154.59 135.27 115.94
16/09/2017 157.20 137.55 117.90
15/09/2017 157.20 137.55 117.90
14/09/2017 158.08 138.32 118.56
13/09/2017 157.95 138.21 118.47
12/09/2017 158.20 138.43 118.65
11/09/2017 158.12 138.35 118.59
10/09/2017 157.14 137.49 117.85
09/09/2017 159.63 139.67 119.72
08/09/2017 159.63 139.67 119.72
07/09/2017 160.42 140.36 120.31
06/09/2017 157.77 138.05 118.33
05/09/2017 159.35 139.43 119.51
04/09/2017 158.64 138.81 118.98
03/09/2017 159.00 139.13 119.25
02/09/2017 157.55 137.86 118.16
01/09/2017 157.55 137.86 118.16
31/08/2017 156.38 136.83 117.28
30/08/2017 154.82 135.47 116.11
29/08/2017 155.47 136.04 116.60
28/08/2017 155.70 136.24 116.77
27/08/2017 152.05 133.04 114.04
26/08/2017 152.40 133.35 114.30
25/08/2017 152.40 133.35 114.30
24/08/2017 152.34 133.30 114.26

More...

22/09/2017 12:58:43 ص