Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Qatar in Qatari Riyal (QAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Qatari Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24148.7540.86
Karat 22136.3637.45
Karat 21130.1635.75
Karat 18111.5630.64
Karat 1486.7723.83
Karat 1061.9817.02
1 Tola Gold1735.05476.56
10 Tola Gold17350.524765.58
Gold Ounce Price4626.731270.80
Gold Pound Price1041.27286.00
Gold Kg Price 148752.78 40857.17

Last Updated on 30/04/2017 - 01:18 PM - Qatar local time, 30/04/2017 - 10:18 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 30-4-2017 in Qatar

Gold Price in Qatar By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Qatar

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
30/04/2017 148.75 130.16 111.56
29/04/2017 148.75 130.16 111.56
28/04/2017 148.75 130.16 111.56
27/04/2017 148.31 129.77 111.23
26/04/2017 148.77 130.17 111.57
25/04/2017 148.27 129.74 111.21
24/04/2017 149.67 130.96 112.25
23/04/2017 148.68 130.10 111.51
22/04/2017 150.63 131.80 112.97
21/04/2017 150.63 131.80 112.97
20/04/2017 150.25 131.47 112.69
19/04/2017 150.04 131.29 112.53
18/04/2017 151.23 132.33 113.42
17/04/2017 150.63 131.80 112.97
16/04/2017 151.70 132.74 113.77
15/04/2017 151.05 132.16 113.28
14/04/2017 151.05 132.16 113.28
13/04/2017 151.02 132.14 113.27
12/04/2017 150.74 131.90 113.05
11/04/2017 149.41 130.74 112.06
10/04/2017 147.15 128.76 110.36
09/04/2017 147.00 128.62 110.25
08/04/2017 147.06 128.68 110.30
07/04/2017 147.06 128.68 110.29
06/04/2017 146.78 128.43 110.08
05/04/2017 147.53 129.09 110.65
04/04/2017 147.25 128.84 110.44
03/04/2017 147.15 128.76 110.36
02/04/2017 146.51 128.20 109.88
01/04/2017 146.53 128.22 109.90

More...

30/04/2017 10:42:48 ص